+1(701) 799-0084 adam@raboinrealty.com
Adam Runde Adam Runde
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Blogs
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
659.3K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

List
  • 6422 82nd AVE S, Horace, ND 58047
    1/35 35

    closed

    $280,900

    3.9%

    $270,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,534 SqFt

    6422 82nd AVE S, Horace, ND 58047

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Adam Runde of Raboin Realty

    READ MORE

  • 6880 Thomas ST, Horace, ND 58047
    1/35 35

    closed

    $283,900

    1.1%

    $286,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,634 SqFt

    6880 Thomas ST, Horace, ND 58047

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Adam Runde of Raboin Realty

    READ MORE

  • 6272 86th AVE S, Horace, ND 58047
    1/32 32

    closed

    $364,634

    4.1%

    $349,834

    2 Beds2 Baths7,143 Sqft Lot

    6272 86th AVE S, Horace, ND 58047

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Adam Runde of Raboin Realty

    READ MORE

  • 1149 60th AVE W, West Fargo, ND 58078
    1/37 37

    closed

    $386,650

    2.9%

    $375,500

    4 Beds3 Baths2,101 SqFt

    1149 60th AVE W, West Fargo, ND 58078

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Adam Runde of Raboin Realty

    READ MORE

  • 3724 27th ST S, Moorhead, MN 56560
    1/38 38

    closed

    $352,000

    2.8%

    $342,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,714 SqFt

    3724 27th ST S, Moorhead, MN 56560

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Adam Runde of Raboin Realty

    READ MORE

  • 217 1st AVE E, West Fargo, ND 58078
    1/52 52

    closed

    $285,000

    5.6%

    $301,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,653 SqFt

    217 1st AVE E, West Fargo, ND 58078

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Adam Runde of Raboin Realty

    READ MORE

  • 1287 Marlys DR W, West Fargo, ND 58078
    1/33 33

    closed

    $363,650

    $363,650

    4 Beds3 Baths2,098 SqFt

    1287 Marlys DR W, West Fargo, ND 58078

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Adam Runde of Raboin Realty

    READ MORE

  • 7358 30th ST S, Fargo, ND 58104
    1/50 50

    closed

    $474,900

    18.9%

    $564,772

    4 Beds4 Baths2,153 SqFt

    7358 30th ST S, Fargo, ND 58104

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Adam Runde of Raboin Realty

    READ MORE

  • 4176 Arthur DR S, Fargo, ND 58104
    1/23 23

    closed

    $389,255

    $389,255

    2 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt

    4176 Arthur DR S, Fargo, ND 58104

    Multi-Family

    Listed by Adam Runde of Raboin Realty

    READ MORE

  • 4703 WOODHAVEN ST S, Fargo, ND 58104
    1/59 59

    closed

    $825,000

    4.2%

    $790,000

    5 Beds3 Baths4,530 SqFt

    4703 WOODHAVEN ST S, Fargo, ND 58104

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Adam Runde of Raboin Realty

    READ MORE

  • 6856 Meadow View DR S, Fargo, ND 58104
    1/2 2

    closed

    $445,115

    4.9%

    $423,160

    4 Beds3 Baths2,267 SqFt

    6856 Meadow View DR S, Fargo, ND 58104

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Adam Runde of Raboin Realty

    READ MORE

  • 1220 Legion LN W, West Fargo, ND 58078
    1/49 49

    closed

    $519,900

    2.4%

    $507,500

    4 Beds3 Baths2,928 SqFt

    1220 Legion LN W, West Fargo, ND 58078

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Adam Runde of Raboin Realty

    READ MORE

  • 2391 Eagle Valley DR S, Fargo, ND 58104
    1/40 40

    closed

    $319,500

    3.1%

    $309,500

    3 Beds2 Baths1,748 SqFt

    2391 Eagle Valley DR S, Fargo, ND 58104

    Multi-Family

    Listed by Adam Runde of Raboin Realty

    READ MORE

  • 1305 Marlys DR W, West Fargo, ND 58078
    1/25 25

    closed

    $302,900

    1.0%

    $300,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,534 SqFt

    1305 Marlys DR W, West Fargo, ND 58078

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Adam Runde of Raboin Realty

    READ MORE

  • 1520 15th AVE E, West Fargo, ND 58078
    1/50 50

    closed

    $340,000

    4.4%

    $325,000

    2 Beds1 Bath1,092 SqFt

    1520 15th AVE E, West Fargo, ND 58078

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Adam Runde of Raboin Realty

    READ MORE

  • 2911 Dakota Park CIR S, Fargo, ND 58104
    1/43 43

    closed

    $269,500

    $269,500

    3 Beds2 Baths1,901 SqFt

    2911 Dakota Park CIR S, Fargo, ND 58104

    Multi-Family

    Listed by Adam Runde of Raboin Realty

    READ MORE

  • 1204 1st ST S, Moorhead, MN 56560
    1/50 50

    closed

    $232,500

    3.9%

    $223,500

    4 Beds2 Baths1,974 SqFt

    1204 1st ST S, Moorhead, MN 56560

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Adam Runde of Raboin Realty

    READ MORE

  • 4891 38th AVE S, Fargo, ND 58104
    1/47 47

    closed

    $450,000

    3.9%

    $467,500

    4 Beds4 Baths2,706 SqFt

    4891 38th AVE S, Fargo, ND 58104

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Adam Runde of Raboin Realty

    READ MORE

  • 6358 82nd AVE S, Horace, ND 58047
    1/37 37

    closed

    $270,800

    $270,800

    3 Beds2 Baths1,534 SqFt

    6358 82nd AVE S, Horace, ND 58047

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Adam Runde of Raboin Realty

    READ MORE

  • 2395 Eagle Valley DR S, Fargo, ND 58104
    1/44 44

    closed

    $319,500

    1.6%

    $314,500

    3 Beds2 Baths1,750 SqFt

    2395 Eagle Valley DR S, Fargo, ND 58104

    Multi-Family

    Listed by Adam Runde of Raboin Realty

    READ MORE

  • 4212 PINE Pkwy S, Fargo, ND 58104
    1/44 44

    closed

    $550,000

    $550,000

    5 Beds4 Baths2,984 SqFt

    4212 PINE Pkwy S, Fargo, ND 58104

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Adam Runde of Raboin Realty

    READ MORE

  • 6438 82nd AVE S, Horace, ND 58047
    1/46 46

    closed

    $363,050

    $363,050

    4 Beds3 Baths1,983 SqFt

    6438 82nd AVE S, Horace, ND 58047

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Adam Runde of Raboin Realty

    READ MORE

  • 5805 58th AVE S, Fargo, ND 58104
    1/35 35

    closed

    $355,000

    $355,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,957 SqFt

    5805 58th AVE S, Fargo, ND 58104

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Adam Runde of Raboin Realty

    READ MORE

  • 7671 Cub Creek WAY, Horace, ND 58047
    1/56 56

    closed

    $464,000

    1.1%

    $469,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,749 SqFt

    7671 Cub Creek WAY, Horace, ND 58047

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Adam Runde of Raboin Realty

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
LOGORaboin-Realty-Logo
Raboin Realty

Adam Runde

+1(701) 799-0084 adam@raboinrealty.com

License ID: 10735

3262 Oak Ridge Loop E, West Fargo, ND, 58078, United States

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Blogs
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

LOGORaboin-Realty-Logo
Raboin Realty

Adam Runde

+1(701) 799-0084 adam@raboinrealty.com

License ID: 10735

3262 Oak Ridge Loop E, West Fargo, ND, 58078, United States

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Blogs
      About
      1. About Us